Service Directory

Primary tabs

Last name First name Extensionsort ascending
ACT Halton JosephBrantHosp 99056934260
ACT Hamilton SJH Hamilton 99053882511
ACT HaldimandNorfolk SJH Hamilton 99053882511
Middlesex ACT Toll Free Number (TFN) 18662471810
Language Line Interpret./LHSC 18008749426
Language Serv. Assoc Interpret./SJHC 18003059673
Employee Assistance Program EAP LHSC 18002658310
Employee Assistance Program EAP SJHC 18002658310
ACT Sault Ste. Marie Sault Hospital 17052539671
Revera Home Health A-Main 5199633669
Ont.Telemed.Network O.T.N. 5199314400
ACT WellingtnDuffern HomeWood H.C. 5198241010
CNIB Deaf Blind Intervenors 5196858420
One Number To Call Child Referrals 5196676640
Urgent PsychConsults Child Referrals 5196676640
Canadian Hearing Soc Interpreters 5196673325
Travel Immunization A-Main 5196633395
Fowler Kennedy A-Main 5196613011
Stress Testing Petrella 5196612111
Kiwanis Community Ctr Third Age 5196611621
Third Age Outreach Program 5196611621
Diabetes Ed. Centre 5196611600
Across Languages Interpreters 5196427247
London ACT 1 & 2 Casual Staff 5196423335
ACT 2 London 5196423335
ACT 2 Elgin St.Thomas 5196314787
Oxford ACT Team 5195398342
Oxford ACT Main Reception 5195390181
Byron Family Med Ctr A-Main 5194729670
Prescription Shop 5194554705
HMMS Fax Line Main 188 Stron 5194554495
HMMS Fax Line Main 184 Stron 5194550435
HMMS Fax Line Inventory 5194538150
HMMS Fax Line CSW 184 Stron 5194537975
HMMS A-Main HMMS 5194537888
Union COPE Local 468 5194397564
Southwest Rehab Assmt A-Main 5194392333
London ACT 3 5194386067
Childrens Foundation CHF Main Rec'y 5194328564
Sisters of St. Joseph's Mother House 5194323781
St. Joseph's Hospitality Centre 5194320660
ACT Grey Bruce GreyBruce H.S. 5193762121
ACT Sarnia/Lambton Sarnia Gen.Hosp 5193446555
Canadian Centre For Activity Aging 81603
Canadian Centre For Activity Aging 81603
Electron Microscopy A-Main Lab 78977
Cytogenetics A-Main 78974
Sweat Test Booking 78944
Westmount Hemodialysis Unit 78912
Kitchen South Street Annex 77828
Trauma Care Network 77799
Consult Liason Serv. A-Main ComDesk 77728
Endo. Lab Inquiries A-Main 77727
Neurology O/P Clinic A-Main 77681
CNS O/P Clinic A-Main 77681
Headache O/P Clinic A-Main 77681
MCKC Westmount 77571
Multi Care Kidney Clinic A-Main 77571
Respiratory Therapy Reception Line 77545
Stress Lab CVIU 77100
Exercise Stress CVIU Treadmill 77100
PICU B-Secondary 77076
B7-PICU B-Secondary 77076
Lab Test Centre A-Main 77054
NRT Nursing Resource Team A-Main 77050
Behavioural Response Team 76865
Sleep Lab Bookings A-Main 76855
Sleep Clinic OPD A-Main 76854
Home Peritoneal A-Main ComDesk 76831
Dialysis Peritoneal A-Main ComDesk 76831
CAPD Dialysis A-Main ComDesk 76831
PD Comm. Desk A-Main 76831
P.D. Dialysis A-Main ComDesk 76831
Trauma Program A-Main 76795
ATLS Program A-Main 76795
Trauma Clinic Bookings 76795
Psychiatry Adult Out Patient Referral Intake A-Main Psych 76777
Out Patient Adult Mental Health Intake A-Main Psych 76777
Coordinated Intake A-Main 76777
Adult Out Patient Mental Health Referrals A-Main Psych 76777
Public Relations/Com A-Main 76760
Media Relations A-Main 76760
Communications A-Main 76760
Non-Invasive Cardiol A-Main Menu 76745
SWOR Base Hospital A-Main 76718
Base Hospital Prgm A-Main 76718
Psychology Adult A-Main 76697
Behavior Med Prog A-Main 76697
Psychogeriatrics OP A-Main 76693
Geriatric Mental Health A-Main Menu 76693
Middlesex ACT Toll Free Number (TFN) 76672
Middlesex ACT 76670
Plastic Surgery OPD A-Main 76668
Urgent Neurology Cli A-Main ComDesk 76661
LHSC Research Inc A-Main 76649
Lawson LHRI A-Main 76649
Research Institute A-Main 76649
LHRI Reception A-Main 76649
Eating Disorders A-Main 76640
Psychiatry Intake A-Psych Child 76640

Pages