Service Directory

Primary tabs

Last name First namesort descending Extension
Housekeeping SJHC Days St.Josephs 66021
Developmental Disabilities Divison DDD Program 47694
Martins Denise 33934
M.R.I. SJH Department 65603
Family Medicine Department 64884
Plastic Surgery Department 66048
BioElectromagnetic Department 64191
Radiology A-Main Department SJH 66035
Hand & Upper Limb Dept/Clinic 64944
Information Patient DI/G.A.Huot 66017
Patient Information DI/G.A.Huot 66017
Information Line Directions 58380
Pharmacy Parkwood Dispensing Area 42264
Aging Brain Clinic Dr. Borrie 44021
Pharmacy Parkwood Drug Inquiries 42263
Child & Adol. Eating Disorder 56158
London Fracture Education Prog. 66068
Ambulatory Elgin ACT 1 and 2 49700
Human Resources Employment - LHSC 33122
Diabetic Drug Study Endocrinology 65373
Rehabilitation Engineering 42720
MOTS Exercise Room 35365
Human Resources External - SJHC 64373
Self Referral Obstetrics Family Medicine 56342
Tim Hortons Fayez Cafeteria 55128
Radiology SJH Film Library 65628
M.R.I. SJH Film Library 65628
Nuclear Medicine Film Library 65628
FEMAP Reception First Episode Mood and Anxiety Program/ages 16-25 65178
Social Work - SW-FMHC Forensic Outreach 49461
Social Work - SW-FMHC Forensic Outreach 49688
Season of Celebration Foundation 42411
Trauma Clinic OPD Fridays 75390
Emergency Front Bubble VH 54970
HMMS NonStock Purch. Gen. Inquires 62300
Cyclotron General Enquires 61087
HMMS General Inquiries 62000
Veterans Care - General Questions General Questions 44053
Veterans Care - General Questions General Questions 42268
Store 2nd Fl.Pkwd General Store 42968
Outpatients Ger.Med-Mt.Hope 65385
Liaison Geriatric Consultant UH 36328
Liaison Geriatric Consultant VH 74814
OutPatient Geriatric Outpatients 47374
Staffing Geriatrics 47378
Store SJH Gift Shop 64484
ACT Grey Bruce GreyBruce H.S. 5193762121
Patient Information Ground Floor 64492
Physiotherapy Pkwd Gym 5AN - 1 42347
Physiotherapy Pkwd Gym 5AN - 2 42348
Physiotherapy Gym Out-patient 42933
Custom Inquiries H.M.M.S 62320
Service Agreements H.M.M.S. 62350
Shipping Receiving H.M.M.S. 62284
Release of Info. Health Rec.-UH 35842
Release of Info. Health Rec.-VH 52865
Release of Info - PW-MHCB Health Records 49612
Chart Retrieval Health Records 44033
Hearing Aids Helix Hearing 66024
Information Mgmt. Helpdesk 44357
Mail Room HMMS 62271
ACT WellingtnDuffern HomeWood H.C. 5198241010
Honeywell - Helpdesk Honeywell - SW-FMHC 44820
Prescription Shop Hours 9:00 am-5:30 pm (Mon-Fri) 66194
Ramsay Howard 47325
Stroke Unit Hyper Acute 32468
T.R.I.G.R. Study Infant Diab. 65996
Children's Day Care Infants - PKWD 42997
Spinal Cord Injury 44003
Continence Clinic Inquiries 44021
Geriatric Psychiatry Intake Triage 44046
Regional Geriatric Intake Triage 44046
Language Line Interpret./LHSC 18008749426
Language Serv. Assoc Interpret./SJHC 18003059673
Canadian Hearing Soc Interpreters 5196673325
Across Languages Interpreters 5196427247
CNIB Deaf Blind Intervenors 5196858420
HMMS Fax Line Inventory 5194538150
Expeditor Inventory Team 62230
Physiotherapy SJH IP Ortho 64344
Thompson Janice 33134
Sarvian Jilla 66009
ACT Halton JosephBrantHosp 99056934260
Hiddink Karen 49323
Children's Day Care Kitchen - PKWD 42995
Clinical Research Lab 64639
Epidemology Lab Lab 57412
Toxicology Lab 64664
Antenatal Day Program Labour/Delivery 58446
Antenatal Nurse Stn. Labour/Delivery 58446
Plommer Laureen 58742
Pigmented Skin Lesion Photo. 42019
Switchboard LHSC 58500
Recruitment Services LHSC 34321
Recruitment Corporate Support LHSC 34322
Facilities Management LHSC 55031
Recruitment Admin - Clerical LHSC 34323
Patient Relations LHSC 52036
Patient Experience LHSC 75457
Risk Management LHSC 52882

Pages