Service Directory

Primary tabs

Last name First name Extensionsort descending
Psychogeriatrics OP A-Main 76693
Geriatric Mental Health A-Main Menu 76693
Behavior Med Prog A-Main 76697
Psychology Adult A-Main 76697
SWOR Base Hospital A-Main 76718
Base Hospital Prgm A-Main 76718
Non-Invasive Cardiol A-Main Menu 76745
Public Relations/Com A-Main 76760
Communications A-Main 76760
Media Relations A-Main 76760
Adult Out Patient Mental Health Referrals A-Main Psych 76777
Out Patient Adult Mental Health Intake A-Main Psych 76777
Coordinated Intake A-Main 76777
Psychiatry Adult Out Patient Referral Intake A-Main Psych 76777
ATLS Program A-Main 76795
Trauma Program A-Main 76795
Trauma Clinic Bookings 76795
CAPD Dialysis A-Main ComDesk 76831
PD Comm. Desk A-Main 76831
Racine Mary 76831
Dialysis Peritoneal A-Main ComDesk 76831
P.D. Dialysis A-Main ComDesk 76831
Home Peritoneal A-Main ComDesk 76831
Sleep Clinic OPD A-Main 76854
Sleep Lab Bookings A-Main 76855
Behavioural Response Team 76865
NRT Nursing Resource Team A-Main 77050
Lab Test Centre A-Main 77054
B7-PICU B-Secondary 77076
PICU B-Secondary 77076
Stress Lab CVIU 77100
Exercise Stress CVIU Treadmill 77100
Respiratory Therapy Reception Line 77545
Multi Care Kidney Clinic A-Main 77571
MCKC Westmount 77571
CNS O/P Clinic A-Main 77681
Headache O/P Clinic A-Main 77681
Neurology O/P Clinic A-Main 77681
Endo. Lab Inquiries A-Main 77727
Consult Liason Serv. A-Main ComDesk 77728
Trauma Care Network 77799
Kitchen South Street Annex 77828
Westmount Hemodialysis Unit 78912
Sweat Test Booking 78944
Cytogenetics A-Main 78974
Electron Microscopy A-Main Lab 78977
Canadian Centre For Activity Aging 81603
Canadian Centre For Activity Aging 81603
ACT Sarnia/Lambton Sarnia Gen.Hosp 5193446555
ACT Grey Bruce GreyBruce H.S. 5193762121
St. Joseph's Hospitality Centre 5194320660
Sisters of St. Joseph's Mother House 5194323781
Childrens Foundation CHF Main Rec'y 5194328564
London ACT 3 5194386067
Southwest Rehab Assmt A-Main 5194392333
Union COPE Local 468 5194397564
HMMS A-Main HMMS 5194537888
HMMS Fax Line CSW 184 Stron 5194537975
HMMS Fax Line Inventory 5194538150
HMMS Fax Line Main 184 Stron 5194550435
HMMS Fax Line Main 188 Stron 5194554495
Prescription Shop 5194554705
Byron Family Med Ctr A-Main 5194729670
Oxford ACT Main Reception 5195390181
Oxford ACT Team 5195398342
ACT 2 Elgin St.Thomas 5196314787
London ACT 1 & 2 Casual Staff 5196423335
ACT 2 London 5196423335
Across Languages Interpreters 5196427247
Diabetes Ed. Centre 5196611600
Kiwanis Community Ctr Third Age 5196611621
Third Age Outreach Program 5196611621
Stress Testing Petrella 5196612111
Fowler Kennedy A-Main 5196613011
Travel Immunization A-Main 5196633395
Canadian Hearing Soc Interpreters 5196673325
One Number To Call Child Referrals 5196676640
Urgent PsychConsults Child Referrals 5196676640
CNIB Deaf Blind Intervenors 5196858420
ACT WellingtnDuffern HomeWood H.C. 5198241010
Ont.Telemed.Network O.T.N. 5199314400
Revera Home Health A-Main 5199633669
ACT Sault Ste. Marie Sault Hospital 17052539671
Employee Assistance Program EAP LHSC 18002658310
Employee Assistance Program EAP SJHC 18002658310
Language Serv. Assoc Interpret./SJHC 18003059673
Language Line Interpret./LHSC 18008749426
Middlesex ACT Toll Free Number (TFN) 18662471810
ACT Hamilton SJH Hamilton 99053882511
ACT HaldimandNorfolk SJH Hamilton 99053882511
ACT Halton JosephBrantHosp 99056934260

Pages