Service Directory

Primary tabs

Last namesort ascending First name Extension
Adult OP Mental Health Reception A-Main 75550
Adult Oncology Menu 56420
Adult Day Surgery 54442
Adult Ambulatory Services Mental Health Care Building 48300
Adolescents Mental Health Care Building 47077
Adolescent Outreach Mental Health Care Building 47296
Adolescent O.T. Mental Health Care Building 47038
Admitting Bed Clerk 55743
Admitting A-Main 33191
Admitting A-Main SJH 66015
Admitting A-Main 58116
Admissions LRCP A-Main 53163
Administration A-Main SJH 64200
Adam Linton Dialysis A-Main ComDesk 58329
Acute Peds Rehab B-Secondary 52403
Acute Medicine IP Unit 6 IP 35514
Acute Med.Care A-Main 54857
Acute Care Unit A-Main ComDesk 75020
Acute Care Elderly A-Main 52569
Activity Centre Mental Health Care Building 47242
ACT WellingtnDuffern HomeWood H.C. 5198241010
ACT Sault Ste. Marie Sault Hospital 17052539671
ACT Sarnia/Lambton Sarnia Gen.Hosp 5193446555
ACT Hamilton SJH Hamilton 99053882511
ACT Halton JosephBrantHosp 99056934260
ACT HaldimandNorfolk SJH Hamilton 99053882511
ACT Grey Bruce GreyBruce H.S. 5193762121
ACT 3 London 48840
ACT 2 London 5196423335
ACT 2 Elgin St.Thomas 5196314787
ACT 1 Elgin St. Thomas 49701
Across Languages Interpreters 5196427247
Acquired Brain Injury Parkwood 44064
Acquired Brain Injur A-Main Peds 58704
Acquired Brain Injur Rehab Unit 44003
Acquired Brain Behaviour Parkwood 42669
ACE IP Unit A-Main 52569
AccuVision Optometry 66229
Accreditation Specialists Paediatric 56881
Accord Rsch Study A-Main 65373
Abortion Information 58020
Aboriginal Services - Patient Navigation 75471
ABI and TLC Programs Parkwood 44064
A9-100 A-Main ComDesk 32454
A8-CORE A-Main ComDesk 32400
A7-CORE A-Main ComDesk 32424
A6-200 A-Main ComDesk 32444
A6-100 A-Main 35514
A5-Palliative Care Unit 42504
A5-Musculoskeletal Rehab 44004
A5-Geriatric Rehab Unit 44006
A5-CORE A-Main ComDesk 36700
A4-Stroke/Neuro Rehab 44002
A4-Spinal Cord Injury-Acquired Brain Injury 44003
A3-Complex Care 44007
A10 - Palliative Care/SAMU Palliative Care/SAMU 35200
9 IP - SAMU A-Main 34964
9 IntPatients Ortho A-Main ComDesk 32454
8 OutPatients A-Main ComDesk 33188
8 InPatients A-Main ComDesk 32400
7 OutPatients A-Main ComDesk 33691
7 Observation Unit A-Main ComDesk 32459
7 InPatients A-Main ComDesk 32424
6 IP Cardiac Care A-Main ComDesk 32444
6 Inpatients - SJH A-Main 64597
6 Inpatients - Acute Med. A-Main ComDesk 35514
6 InPatients A-Main ComDesk 32444
5B South - Parkwood A-Main 44014
5-CDNU A-Main ComDesk 34876
5 OutPatients A-Main ComDesk 32471
5 OP Stress Lab 34290
5 InPatients - Coronary Care Unit A-Main ComDesk 33356
5 InPatients A-Main ComDesk 36700
5 A North A-Main 44006
5 A East A-Main 44004
4-MOTS OPD Clinic A-Main ComDesk 33818
4 OPD A-Main ComDesk 33575
4 MOTS A-Main ComDesk 33015
4 InPatients A-Main ComDesk 32430
4 Elgin A-Main 44074
4 Bruce A-Main 44057
4 A North Stroke A-Main 44002
4 A East Amputee A-Main 42387
4 A East ABI/Spinal A-Main 44003
3 Kent A-Main 44039
3 Essex A-Main 44055
3 B West A-Main 44010
3 A East Pkwd 44007
3 A East A-Main 44007
2 Perth A-Main 44054
10 IP A-Main ComDesk 33317
1 Outpatient A-Main ComDesk 34984

Pages