Service Directory

Primary tabs

We are redesigning our website. Share your feedback in this short survey.


Last name First namesort ascending Extension
Recruitment Diagnostic - Lab - Tech LHSC 34325
Patient Experience Office LHSC 52036
Recruitment Admin - Clerical LHSC 34323
Recruitment Nursing - Clinical LHSC 34328
Recruitment Services LHSC 34321
Patient Experience Office LHSC 75457
Recruitment Corporate Support LHSC 34322
Employee Assistance Program EAP LHSC 18002658310
Switchboard LHSC 58500
Radiation Safety LHSC 76576
Payroll Hotline LHSC 34999
Patient Relations (Experience) LHSC 52036
Facilities Management LHSC 55038
Risk Management LHSC 52882
Pigmented Skin Lesion Photo. 42019
Plommer Laureen 58742
Antenatal Day Program Labour/Delivery 58446
Antenatal Nurse Stn. Labour/Delivery 58446
Clinical Research Lab 64639
Toxicology Lab 64664
Epidemology Lab Lab 57412
Children's Day Care Kitchen - PKWD 42995
Hiddink Karen 49323
ACT Halton JosephBrantHosp 99056934260
Sarvian Jilla 66009
Thompson Janice 33134
Physiotherapy SJH IP Ortho 64344
Expeditor Inventory Team 62230
HMMS Fax Line Inventory 5194538150
CNIB Deaf Blind Intervenors 5196858420
Across Languages Interpreters 5196427247
Canadian Hearing Soc Interpreters 5196673325
Language Serv. Assoc Interpret./SJHC 18003059673
Language Line Interpret./LHSC 18008749426
Regional Geriatric Intake Triage 44046
Continence Clinic Inquiries 44021
Spinal Cord Injury 44003
Children's Day Care Infants - PKWD 42997
T.R.I.G.R. Study Infant Diab. 65996
Stroke Unit Hyper Acute 32468
Ramsay Howard 47325
Prescription Shop Hours 9:00 am-5:30 pm (Mon-Fri) 66194
Honeywell - Helpdesk Honeywell - SW-FMHC 44820
ACT WellingtnDuffern HomeWood H.C. 5198241010
Mail Room HMMS 62271
Information Mgmt. Helpdesk 44357
Hearing Aids Helix Hearing 66024
Release of Info - PW-MHCB Health Records 49612
Chart Retrieval Health Records 44033
Release of Info. Health Rec.-VH 52865
Release of Info. Health Rec.-UH 35842
Shipping Receiving H.M.M.S. 62284
Service Agreements H.M.M.S. 62350
Custom Inquiries H.M.M.S 62320
Physiotherapy Gym Out-patient 42933
Physiotherapy Pkwd Gym 5AN - 2 42348
Physiotherapy Pkwd Gym 5AN - 1 42347
Patient Information Ground Floor 64492
ACT Grey Bruce GreyBruce H.S. 5193762121
Store SJH Gift Shop 64484
Staffing Geriatrics 47378
InPatient Referral Geriatric/MSK 42204
OutPatient Geriatric Outpatients 47374
Liaison Geriatric Consultant VH 74814
Liaison Geriatric Consultant UH 36328
Outpatients Ger.Med-Mt.Hope 65385
Store 2nd Fl.Pkwd General Store 42968
Veterans Care - General Questions General Questions 44053
Veterans Care - General Questions General Questions 42268
HMMS General Inquiries 62000
Cyclotron General Enquires 61087
HMMS NonStock Purch. Gen. Inquires 62300
Emergency Front Bubble VH 54970
Trauma Clinic OPD Fridays 75390
Season of Celebration Foundation 42411
Social Work - SW-FMHC Forensic Outreach 49461
Social Work - SW-FMHC Forensic Outreach 49688
FEMAP Reception First Episode Mood and Anxiety Program/ages 16-25 65178
Radiology SJH Film Library 65628
Nuclear Medicine Film Library 65628
M.R.I. SJH Film Library 65628
Tim Hortons Fayez Cafeteria 55128
Self Referral Obstetrics Family Medicine 56342
Human Resources External - SJHC 64373
MOTS Exercise Room 35365
Rehabilitation Engineering 42720
Diabetic Drug Study Endocrinology 65373
Human Resources Employment - LHSC 33122
Ambulatory Elgin ACT 1 and 2 49700
London Fracture Education Prog. 66068
Child & Adol. Eating Disorder 56158
Pharmacy Parkwood Drug Inquiries 42263
Aging Brain Clinic Dr. Borrie 44021
Pharmacy Parkwood Dispensing Area 42264
Information Line Directions 58380
Information Patient DI/G.A.Huot 66017
Patient Information DI/G.A.Huot 66017
Hand & Upper Limb Dept/Clinic 64944
Radiology A-Main Department SJH 66035
Family Medicine Department 64884

Pages